Súpisky » 2. liga ASHL

1. liga ASHL | 2. liga ASHL | 3. liga ASHL
Sezóna
  • Angry Sheep
  • HC Flegmatici
  • HC RB Golden Taxi
  • HK Lapáš Penguins
  • Lehota Oilers
  • Metanolik Zlaté Moravce
  • TJ Družstevník Starý Tekov
  • Vikings
  • Zlaté Moravce

Angry Sheep

BRANKÁRI

  • 1 Filip Lűley

OBRANCOVIA

  • 12 Patrik Varga
  • 31 Róbert Pavlík
  • 4 Marián Janček
  • 72 Lukáš Kuťka
  • 79 Peter Machata
  • 8 Michal Cerulík
  • 93 Jozef Kuzma
  • 96 Karol Tarr
  • 98 Martin Kevély

ÚTOČNÍCI

  • 16 Tomáš Musial
  • 17 Dávid Sucháň
  • 19 Peter Baranik
  • 22 Ondrej Haluška
  • 24 Michal Štepánek
  • 32 Kristián Tonhauser
  • 33 Jakub Kubáň
  • 44 Filip Kandra
  • 71 Adam Longauer
  • 77 Samuel Súkeník
  • 88 Marek Balázs
  • 89 Ladislav Jančovič
  • 90 Matúš Jančo
  • 97 Peter Belovič
  • 99 Milan Čársky

HC Flegmatici

BRANKÁRI

  • 0 Alan Černý
  • 1 Marek Slovák
  • 30 Martin Čopjan

OBRANCOVIA

  • 26 Ľudovít Mihalička
  • 54 Tomáš Demin
  • 68 Imrich Turčan
  • 7 Milan Chňapek
  • 71 Slavomír Sladek
  • 77 Kamil Benko

ÚTOČNÍCI

  • 12 Dušan Varga
  • 13 Pavol Rajtar
  • 16 Igor Praslička
  • 22 Roman Mrázik
  • 24 Marián Jakubička
  • 31 Marián Škulavík
  • 4 Pavol Teplan
  • 40 Martin Mihok
  • 44 Róbert Endrödy
  • 8 Martin Sladečka
  • 80 Andrej Danko
  • 88 Lukáš Marečák
  • 94 Juraj Dunčič

HC RB Golden Taxi

BRANKÁRI

  • 0 Michal Štubňa
  • 0 Jakub Pastier
  • 1 Štefan Špirk

OBRANCOVIA

  • Ondrej Majerník
  • 14 Patrik Šabík
  • 21 Michal Homola
  • 48 Patrik Mikuška
  • 70 Juraj Ďurkovič
  • 77 Lukáš Vereš
  • 8 Maroš Marko

ÚTOČNÍCI

  • Mário Ivan
  • Adam Štrba
  • Peter Lenc
  • Svätoslav Budinský
  • Jakub Pastier
  • 10 Marcel Klinčok
  • 11 Jozef Petráš
  • 22 Matúš Bicka
  • 66 Matúš Kúdeľa
  • 69 Peter Lisičan
  • 85 Ján Budinský
  • 95 Jakub Navarka
  • 99 Peter Nemček

HK Lapáš Penguins

BRANKÁRI

  • 0 Tomáš Áč

OBRANCOVIA

  • 13 Daniel Sitáš
  • 23 Martin Babulic
  • 59 Anton Šrank
  • 9 Marek Benko

ÚTOČNÍCI

  • 14 Samuel Šlosár
  • 16 Stanislav Gugh
  • 17 Martin Balla
  • 19 Samuel Hrico
  • 24 Lukáš Benko
  • 3 Marek Balla
  • 33 Peter Gugh
  • 55 Michal Áč
  • 80 Miloš Sitár
  • 86 Filip Ďurčo
  • 88 Roman Adamka
  • 90 Marek Gubo

Lehota Oilers

BRANKÁRI

  • 0 Marek Tkáčik

OBRANCOVIA

  • 11 Alexander Gála
  • 24 David Sarka
  • 28 Juraj Hájek
  • 69 Slavomír Ščensný
  • 81 Roman Zaujec

ÚTOČNÍCI

  • 13 Marek Macák
  • 14 Patrik Gubo
  • 15 Rado Šoška
  • 18 Lukáš Matula
  • 19 Viktor Viskup
  • 20 Peter Rybanský
  • 22 Ondrej Selický
  • 27 Roman Sabo
  • 28 Juraj Hájek
  • 39 Milan Lukačovič
  • 44 Maroš Koščák
  • 52 Jozef Fedák
  • 53 Miloš Mikláš
  • 67 Michal Bako
  • 68 Edo Bača
  • 76 Tomáš Maraz
  • 8 Marek Olejka
  • 84 Martin Viskup
  • 98 Miroslav Szegény

Metanolik Zlaté Moravce

BRANKÁRI

  • 0 František Škorec
  • 50 Martin Chren

OBRANCOVIA

  • Matej Tonka
  • 14 Richard Minár
  • 16 Majo Toman
  • 19 Peter Filipčík
  • 22 Andrej Godor
  • 24 Martin Kmeť
  • 29 Martin Páleník
  • 31 Vladimír Hudec
  • 61 Andrej Vrták
  • 74 Eduard Barilič
  • 84 Jakub Bošanský

ÚTOČNÍCI

  • Andrej Kováč
  • Vladimír Lipčák
  • Ján Gogora
  • 10 Matúš Pánik
  • 11 Peter Drahoš
  • 13 Peter Pánik
  • 21 Marek Hanzlik
  • 22 Peter Havetta
  • 25 Jozef Opálený
  • 5 Matúš Vrták
  • 72 František Púchovský
  • 79 Štefan Vaňo
  • 88 Pavel Dvonč

TJ Družstevník Starý Tekov

BRANKÁRI

  • 1 Milan Líška
  • 3 Boris Novák
  • 32 Michal Vígh
  • 35 Petr Meszároš

OBRANCOVIA

  • 12 Martin Trnka
  • 15 Richard Mazúch
  • 21 Pavol Ševčík
  • 22 Mikuláš Konopka
  • 40 Rastislav Horváth
  • 7 Viktor Faško
  • 71 Lukáš Chlpík
  • 88 David Kúdeľa

ÚTOČNÍCI

  • Peter Štefan Tréner
  • 10 Martin Danielič
  • 13 Ján Hríbik
  • 16 Matúš Senci
  • 17 Michal Tariška
  • 18 Pavol Hríbik
  • 20 Denis Búry
  • 37 Matej Krajčík
  • 4 Roman Ruman
  • 45 Peter Senci
  • 73 Roman Mejsnar
  • 74 Alexander Pomozi
  • 8 Libor Vrančík
  • 86 Patrik Forísek
  • 9 Dušan Konkoly
  • 90 Ivan Bohunický
  • 92 Miroslav Appelt

Vikings

BRANKÁRI

  • 1 Patrik Lednický
  • 36 Matej Kišš

OBRANCOVIA

  • Filip Titka
  • 61 Petar Caglevič
  • 67 Dušan Machuč
  • 69 Samuel Golas
  • 71 Stanislav Nouzák
  • 79 Michal Lenčéš
  • 82 Ján Sameliak

ÚTOČNÍCI

  • 11 Tomáš Jaššo
  • 13 Adrián Jančo
  • 14 Martin Kolenčík
  • 17 Milan Kováč
  • 18 Samuel Jančo
  • 19 Filip Francisty
  • 20 Marcel Brezina
  • 68 Tomáš Hlavačka
  • 9 Róbert Grác
  • 90 Lukáš Machuč
  • 91 Lukáš Myjavec

Zlaté Moravce

BRANKÁRI

  • 0 Tomáš Rajnoha
  • 22 Michal Bariš

OBRANCOVIA

  • 19 Dušan Gajdoš
  • 2 Ľuboš Konta
  • 28 Adam Záhorský
  • 4 Andrej Kocian
  • 9 Miloš Klikáč

ÚTOČNÍCI

  • 11 Ľuboš Bednár
  • 14 Juraj Hlavatý
  • 16 Daniel Scopel
  • 17 Miroslav Rosina
  • 18 Pavel Kliman
  • 20 Juraj Kožiak
  • 21 Štefan Valent
  • 5 Matúš Kováč
  • 8 Adrián Zimmermann