Výsledky » 1. liga ASHL

1. liga ASHL | 2. liga ASHL | 3. liga ASHL
Sezóna
  • Všetko
  • Adler Nitra
  • Bíli Orli Trnava
  • Flegmatici
  • Letci Ludanice
  • Nitra Stars
  • Trogári
  • Vúje Piešťany

Všetko

Základná časť

K.DÁTUMZÁPASVÝSLEDOK
1. 16.09.2018 o 15:30 Letci Ludanice - Adler Nitra 5:7 (1:4 1:1 3:2) REPORT
1. 16.09.2018 o 17:15 Vúje Piešťany - Bíli Orli Trnava 6:4 (1:1 2:1 3:2) REPORT
1. 16.09.2018 o 19:00 Flegmatici - Nitra Stars 5:3 (2:1 0:2 3:0) REPORT
2. 22.09.2018 o 17:15 Vúje Piešťany - Trogári 7:1 (3:0 2:0 1:1) REPORT
2. 23.09.2018 o 17:15 Nitra Stars - Adler Nitra 1:5 (1:2 0:2 0:1) REPORT
2. 23.09.2018 o 19:00 Letci Ludanice - Bíli Orli Trnava 5:1 (1:0 1:1 3:0) REPORT
3. 06.10.2018 o 10:15 Nitra Stars - Letci Ludanice 3:5 (1:0 0:2 2:3) REPORT
3. 06.10.2018 o 12:00 Vúje Piešťany - Flegmatici 2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2) REPORT
3. 06.10.2018 o 13:45 Bíli Orli Trnava - Trogári 3:1 (0:0 3:0 0:1) REPORT
4. 13.10.2018 o 10:45 Trogári - Flegmatici 7:2 (3:1 3:1 1:0) REPORT
4. 13.10.2018 o 13:45 Bíli Orli Trnava - Nitra Stars 8:2 (3:0 3:1 2:1) REPORT
5. 27.10.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Trogári 4:5 (3:1, 1:4, 0:0) REPORT
5. 27.10.2018 o 17:15 Bíli Orli Trnava - Flegmatici 9:4 (4:2 3:1 2:1) REPORT
5. 28.10.2018 o 15:30 Letci Ludanice - Vúje Piešťany 5:4 (1:1, 3:1, 1:2) REPORT
6. 04.11.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Flegmatici 4:5sn (1:0 0:2 3:2) 0:1 REPORT
6. 04.11.2018 o 17:15 Nitra Stars - Vúje Piešťany 7:0 (3:0 1:0 3:0) REPORT
4. 11.11.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Vúje Piešťany 6:11 (1:5 1:3 4:3) REPORT
7. 17.11.2018 o 10:15 Adler Nitra - Bíli Orli Trnava 1:5 (1:2 0:1 0:2) REPORT
7. 17.11.2018 o 12:00 Nitra Stars - Trogári 4:1 (1:0 2:1:0) REPORT
7. 17.11.2018 o 13:45 Letci Ludanice - Flegmatici 9:3 (0:0 5:2 4:1) REPORT
8. 25.11.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Letci Ludanice
8. 25.11.2018 o 17:15 Bíli Orli Trnava - Vúje Piešťany
8. 25.11.2018 o 19:00 Flegmatici - Nitra Stars
9. 08.12.2018 o 10:15 Adler Nitra - Nitra Stars
9. 08.12.2018 o 12:00 Vúje Piešťany - Trogári
9. 08.12.2018 o 13:45 Bíli Orli Trnava - Letci Ludanice
10. 15.12.2018 o 17:15 Bíli Orli Trnava - Trogári
10. 16.12.2018 o 15:30 Nitra Stars - Letci Ludanice
10. 16.12.2018 o 17:15 Flegmatici - Vúje Piešťany
6. 05.01.2019 o 15:30 Letci Ludanice - Trogári

Adler Nitra

Základná časť

K.DÁTUMZÁPASVÝSLEDOK
1. 16.09.2018 o 15:30 Letci Ludanice - Adler Nitra 5:7 (1:4 1:1 3:2) REPORT
2. 23.09.2018 o 17:15 Nitra Stars - Adler Nitra 1:5 (1:2 0:2 0:1) REPORT
5. 27.10.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Trogári 4:5 (3:1, 1:4, 0:0) REPORT
6. 04.11.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Flegmatici 4:5sn (1:0 0:2 3:2) 0:1 REPORT
4. 11.11.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Vúje Piešťany 6:11 (1:5 1:3 4:3) REPORT
7. 17.11.2018 o 10:15 Adler Nitra - Bíli Orli Trnava 1:5 (1:2 0:1 0:2) REPORT
8. 25.11.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Letci Ludanice
9. 08.12.2018 o 10:15 Adler Nitra - Nitra Stars

Bíli Orli Trnava

Základná časť

K.DÁTUMZÁPASVÝSLEDOK
1. 16.09.2018 o 17:15 Vúje Piešťany - Bíli Orli Trnava 6:4 (1:1 2:1 3:2) REPORT
2. 23.09.2018 o 19:00 Letci Ludanice - Bíli Orli Trnava 5:1 (1:0 1:1 3:0) REPORT
3. 06.10.2018 o 13:45 Bíli Orli Trnava - Trogári 3:1 (0:0 3:0 0:1) REPORT
4. 13.10.2018 o 13:45 Bíli Orli Trnava - Nitra Stars 8:2 (3:0 3:1 2:1) REPORT
5. 27.10.2018 o 17:15 Bíli Orli Trnava - Flegmatici 9:4 (4:2 3:1 2:1) REPORT
7. 17.11.2018 o 10:15 Adler Nitra - Bíli Orli Trnava 1:5 (1:2 0:1 0:2) REPORT
8. 25.11.2018 o 17:15 Bíli Orli Trnava - Vúje Piešťany
9. 08.12.2018 o 13:45 Bíli Orli Trnava - Letci Ludanice
10. 15.12.2018 o 17:15 Bíli Orli Trnava - Trogári

Flegmatici

Základná časť

K.DÁTUMZÁPASVÝSLEDOK
1. 16.09.2018 o 19:00 Flegmatici - Nitra Stars 5:3 (2:1 0:2 3:0) REPORT
3. 06.10.2018 o 12:00 Vúje Piešťany - Flegmatici 2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2) REPORT
4. 13.10.2018 o 10:45 Trogári - Flegmatici 7:2 (3:1 3:1 1:0) REPORT
5. 27.10.2018 o 17:15 Bíli Orli Trnava - Flegmatici 9:4 (4:2 3:1 2:1) REPORT
6. 04.11.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Flegmatici 4:5sn (1:0 0:2 3:2) 0:1 REPORT
7. 17.11.2018 o 13:45 Letci Ludanice - Flegmatici 9:3 (0:0 5:2 4:1) REPORT
8. 25.11.2018 o 19:00 Flegmatici - Nitra Stars
10. 16.12.2018 o 17:15 Flegmatici - Vúje Piešťany

Letci Ludanice

Základná časť

K.DÁTUMZÁPASVÝSLEDOK
1. 16.09.2018 o 15:30 Letci Ludanice - Adler Nitra 5:7 (1:4 1:1 3:2) REPORT
2. 23.09.2018 o 19:00 Letci Ludanice - Bíli Orli Trnava 5:1 (1:0 1:1 3:0) REPORT
3. 06.10.2018 o 10:15 Nitra Stars - Letci Ludanice 3:5 (1:0 0:2 2:3) REPORT
5. 28.10.2018 o 15:30 Letci Ludanice - Vúje Piešťany 5:4 (1:1, 3:1, 1:2) REPORT
7. 17.11.2018 o 13:45 Letci Ludanice - Flegmatici 9:3 (0:0 5:2 4:1) REPORT
8. 25.11.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Letci Ludanice
9. 08.12.2018 o 13:45 Bíli Orli Trnava - Letci Ludanice
10. 16.12.2018 o 15:30 Nitra Stars - Letci Ludanice
6. 05.01.2019 o 15:30 Letci Ludanice - Trogári

Nitra Stars

Základná časť

K.DÁTUMZÁPASVÝSLEDOK
1. 16.09.2018 o 19:00 Flegmatici - Nitra Stars 5:3 (2:1 0:2 3:0) REPORT
2. 23.09.2018 o 17:15 Nitra Stars - Adler Nitra 1:5 (1:2 0:2 0:1) REPORT
3. 06.10.2018 o 10:15 Nitra Stars - Letci Ludanice 3:5 (1:0 0:2 2:3) REPORT
4. 13.10.2018 o 13:45 Bíli Orli Trnava - Nitra Stars 8:2 (3:0 3:1 2:1) REPORT
6. 04.11.2018 o 17:15 Nitra Stars - Vúje Piešťany 7:0 (3:0 1:0 3:0) REPORT
7. 17.11.2018 o 12:00 Nitra Stars - Trogári 4:1 (1:0 2:1:0) REPORT
8. 25.11.2018 o 19:00 Flegmatici - Nitra Stars
9. 08.12.2018 o 10:15 Adler Nitra - Nitra Stars
10. 16.12.2018 o 15:30 Nitra Stars - Letci Ludanice

Trogári

Základná časť

K.DÁTUMZÁPASVÝSLEDOK
2. 22.09.2018 o 17:15 Vúje Piešťany - Trogári 7:1 (3:0 2:0 1:1) REPORT
3. 06.10.2018 o 13:45 Bíli Orli Trnava - Trogári 3:1 (0:0 3:0 0:1) REPORT
4. 13.10.2018 o 10:45 Trogári - Flegmatici 7:2 (3:1 3:1 1:0) REPORT
5. 27.10.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Trogári 4:5 (3:1, 1:4, 0:0) REPORT
7. 17.11.2018 o 12:00 Nitra Stars - Trogári 4:1 (1:0 2:1:0) REPORT
9. 08.12.2018 o 12:00 Vúje Piešťany - Trogári
10. 15.12.2018 o 17:15 Bíli Orli Trnava - Trogári
6. 05.01.2019 o 15:30 Letci Ludanice - Trogári

Vúje Piešťany

Základná časť

K.DÁTUMZÁPASVÝSLEDOK
1. 16.09.2018 o 17:15 Vúje Piešťany - Bíli Orli Trnava 6:4 (1:1 2:1 3:2) REPORT
2. 22.09.2018 o 17:15 Vúje Piešťany - Trogári 7:1 (3:0 2:0 1:1) REPORT
3. 06.10.2018 o 12:00 Vúje Piešťany - Flegmatici 2:4 (1:1 1:1 0:2) REPORT
5. 28.10.2018 o 15:30 Letci Ludanice - Vúje Piešťany 5:4 (1:1, 3:1, 1:2) REPORT
6. 04.11.2018 o 17:15 Nitra Stars - Vúje Piešťany 7:0 (3:0 1:0 3:0) REPORT
4. 11.11.2018 o 15:30 Adler Nitra - Vúje Piešťany 6:11 (1:5 1:3 4:3) REPORT
8. 25.11.2018 o 17:15 Bíli Orli Trnava - Vúje Piešťany
9. 08.12.2018 o 12:00 Vúje Piešťany - Trogári
10. 16.12.2018 o 17:15 Flegmatici - Vúje Piešťany