Výsledky » 3. liga ASHL

1. liga ASHL | 2. liga ASHL | 3. liga ASHL | Všetky
Sezóna
  • Všetko
  • HC Trogári
  • Jastrabi Nitra
  • Krídla Sovietov
  • NA-ŠA Zborná
  • Nitra Soldiers
  • Zbesilé Hyeny

Všetko

Základná časť

K. DÁTUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDOK
1. 21.09.2019 o 17:15 Krídla Sovietov - Jastrabi Nitra 5:2 (1:0 3:2 1:0) REPORT
1. 22.09.2019 o 15:30 HC Trogári - Nitra Soldiers 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) REPORT
1. 22.09.2019 o 17:15 Zbesilé Hyeny - NA-ŠA Zborná 4:8 (2:4 1:1 1:3) REPORT
2. 28.09.2019 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - Nitra Soldiers 12:6 (3:2 8:1 1:3) REPORT
2. 28.09.2019 o 17:15 Jastrabi Nitra - NA-ŠA Zborná 2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0) REPORT
2. 29.09.2019 o 15:30 HC Trogári - Zbesilé Hyeny 6:9 (1:5 0:2 5:2) REPORT
3. 06.10.2019 o 17:15 Jastrabi Nitra - HC Trogári 4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0) REPORT
3. 12.10.2019 o 10:15 Krídla Sovietov - NA-ŠA Zborná 6:4 (0:2 3:1 3:1) REPORT
3. 12.10.2019 o 13:45 Nitra Soldiers - Zbesilé Hyeny 4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1) REPORT
4. 19.10.2019 o 15:30 Jastrabi Nitra - Nitra Soldiers 2:7 (2:1 0:3 0:3) REPORT
4. 20.10.2019 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - Zbesilé Hyeny 7:3 (0:0 2:2 5:1) REPORT
4. 27.10.2019 o 19:00 HC Trogári - NA-ŠA Zborná 5:7 (2:2 0:2 3:3) REPORT
5. 02.11.2019 o 12:00 HC Trogári - Krídla Sovietov 5:18 (3:4 0:8 2:6) REPORT
5. 02.11.2019 o 13:45 Jastrabi Nitra - Zbesilé Hyeny 8:2 (4:1 1:1 3:0) REPORT
5. 02.11.2019 o 15:30 NA-ŠA Zborná - Nitra Soldiers 1:12 (1:3 0:7 0:2) REPORT
6. 09.11.2019 o 10:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Krídla Sovietov 7:1 (2:0 1:1 4:0) REPORT
6. 09.11.2019 o 12:00 HC Trogári - Nitra Soldiers 0:6 (0:2 0:3 0:1) REPORT
6. 09.11.2019 o 13:45 NA-ŠA Zborná - Zbesilé Hyeny 1:6 (1:2 0:2 0:2) REPORT
7. 23.11.2019 o 15:30 Jastrabi Nitra - NA-ŠA Zborná 3:1 (1:1 2:0 0:0) REPORT
7. 23.11.2019 o 17:15 HC Trogári - Zbesilé Hyeny 10:2 (3:0 6:0 1:0) REPORT
7. 24.11.2019 o 17:15 Nitra Soldiers - Krídla Sovietov 5:8 (2:4 2:1 1:3) REPORT
8. 01.12.2019 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - NA-ŠA Zborná 5:6 (1:4 2:1 2:1) REPORT
8. 01.12.2019 o 17:15 HC Trogári - Jastrabi Nitra 2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1) REPORT
8. 01.12.2019 o 19:00 Zbesilé Hyeny - Nitra Soldiers 0:5 (0:0 0:5 0:0) REPORT
9. 07.12.2019 o 10:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Nitra Soldiers 0:4 (0:4 0:0 0:0) REPORT
9. 07.12.2019 o 13:45 Zbesilé Hyeny - Krídla Sovietov 3:14 (1:6 1:4 1:4) REPORT
9. 08.12.2019 o 17:15 HC Trogári - NA-ŠA Zborná 4:8 (0:3 1:3 3:2) REPORT
10. 21.12.2019 o 10:15 HC Trogári - Krídla Sovietov
10. 21.12.2019 o 12:00 Zbesilé Hyeny - Jastrabi Nitra
10. 21.12.2019 o 13:45 NA-ŠA Zborná - Nitra Soldiers
11. 11.01.2020 o 10:15 Zbesilé Hyeny - NA-ŠA Zborná
11. 11.01.2020 o 12:00 Krídla Sovietov - Jastrabi Nitra
11. 11.01.2020 o 13:45 HC Trogári - Nitra Soldiers
12. 18.01.2020 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - Nitra Soldiers
12. 25.01.2020 o 17:15 Zbesilé Hyeny - HC Trogári
12. 26.01.2020 o 19:00 NA-ŠA Zborná - Jastrabi Nitra
13. 08.02.2020 o 10:15 HC Trogári - Jastrabi Nitra
13. 08.02.2020 o 12:00 NA-ŠA Zborná - Krídla Sovietov
13. 08.02.2020 o 13:45 Zbesilé Hyeny - Nitra Soldiers
14. 22.02.2020 o 15:30 Zbesilé Hyeny - Krídla Sovietov
14. 22.02.2020 o 17:15 HC Trogári - NA-ŠA Zborná
14. 23.02.2020 o 17:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Nitra Soldiers
15. 29.02.2020 o 10:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Zbesilé Hyeny
15. 29.02.2020 o 12:00 Nitra Soldiers - NA-ŠA Zborná
15. 29.02.2020 o 13:45 Krídla Sovietov - HC Trogári

HC Trogári

Základná časť

K. DÁTUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDOK
1. 22.09.2019 o 15:30 HC Trogári - Nitra Soldiers 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) REPORT
2. 29.09.2019 o 15:30 HC Trogári - Zbesilé Hyeny 6:9 (1:5 0:2 5:2) REPORT
3. 06.10.2019 o 17:15 Jastrabi Nitra - HC Trogári 4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0) REPORT
4. 27.10.2019 o 19:00 HC Trogári - NA-ŠA Zborná 5:7 (2:2 0:2 3:3) REPORT
5. 02.11.2019 o 12:00 HC Trogári - Krídla Sovietov 5:18 (3:4 0:8 2:6) REPORT
6. 09.11.2019 o 12:00 HC Trogári - Nitra Soldiers 0:6 (0:2 0:3 0:1) REPORT
7. 23.11.2019 o 17:15 HC Trogári - Zbesilé Hyeny 10:2 (3:0 6:0 1:0) REPORT
8. 01.12.2019 o 17:15 HC Trogári - Jastrabi Nitra 2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1) REPORT
9. 08.12.2019 o 17:15 HC Trogári - NA-ŠA Zborná 4:8 (0:3 1:3 3:2) REPORT
10. 21.12.2019 o 10:15 HC Trogári - Krídla Sovietov
11. 11.01.2020 o 13:45 HC Trogári - Nitra Soldiers
12. 25.01.2020 o 17:15 Zbesilé Hyeny - HC Trogári
13. 08.02.2020 o 10:15 HC Trogári - Jastrabi Nitra
14. 22.02.2020 o 17:15 HC Trogári - NA-ŠA Zborná
15. 29.02.2020 o 13:45 Krídla Sovietov - HC Trogári

Jastrabi Nitra

Základná časť

K. DÁTUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDOK
1. 21.09.2019 o 17:15 Krídla Sovietov - Jastrabi Nitra 5:2 (1:0 3:2 1:0) REPORT
2. 28.09.2019 o 17:15 Jastrabi Nitra - NA-ŠA Zborná 2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0) REPORT
3. 06.10.2019 o 17:15 Jastrabi Nitra - HC Trogári 4:0 (1:0 2:0 1:0) REPORT
4. 19.10.2019 o 15:30 Jastrabi Nitra - Nitra Soldiers 2:7 (2:1 0:3 0:3) REPORT
5. 02.11.2019 o 13:45 Jastrabi Nitra - Zbesilé Hyeny 8:2 (4:1 1:1 3:0) REPORT
6. 09.11.2019 o 10:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Krídla Sovietov 7:1 (2:0 1:1 4:0) REPORT
7. 23.11.2019 o 15:30 Jastrabi Nitra - NA-ŠA Zborná 3:1 (1:1 2:0 0:0) REPORT
8. 01.12.2019 o 17:15 HC Trogári - Jastrabi Nitra 2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1) REPORT
9. 07.12.2019 o 10:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Nitra Soldiers 0:4 (0:4 0:0 0:0) REPORT
10. 21.12.2019 o 12:00 Zbesilé Hyeny - Jastrabi Nitra
11. 11.01.2020 o 12:00 Krídla Sovietov - Jastrabi Nitra
12. 26.01.2020 o 19:00 NA-ŠA Zborná - Jastrabi Nitra
13. 08.02.2020 o 10:15 HC Trogári - Jastrabi Nitra
14. 23.02.2020 o 17:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Nitra Soldiers
15. 29.02.2020 o 10:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Zbesilé Hyeny

Krídla Sovietov

Základná časť

K. DÁTUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDOK
1. 21.09.2019 o 17:15 Krídla Sovietov - Jastrabi Nitra 5:2 (1:0 3:2 1:0) REPORT
2. 28.09.2019 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - Nitra Soldiers 12:6 (3:2 8:1 1:3) REPORT
3. 12.10.2019 o 10:15 Krídla Sovietov - NA-ŠA Zborná 6:4 (0:2 3:1 3:1) REPORT
4. 20.10.2019 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - Zbesilé Hyeny 7:3 (0:0 2:2 5:1) REPORT
5. 02.11.2019 o 12:00 HC Trogári - Krídla Sovietov 5:18 (3:4 0:8 2:6) REPORT
6. 09.11.2019 o 10:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Krídla Sovietov 7:1 (2:0 1:1 4:0) REPORT
7. 24.11.2019 o 17:15 Nitra Soldiers - Krídla Sovietov 5:8 (2:4 2:1 1:3) REPORT
8. 01.12.2019 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - NA-ŠA Zborná 5:6 (1:4 2:1 2:1) REPORT
9. 07.12.2019 o 13:45 Zbesilé Hyeny - Krídla Sovietov 3:14 (1:6 1:4 1:4) REPORT
10. 21.12.2019 o 10:15 HC Trogári - Krídla Sovietov
11. 11.01.2020 o 12:00 Krídla Sovietov - Jastrabi Nitra
12. 18.01.2020 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - Nitra Soldiers
13. 08.02.2020 o 12:00 NA-ŠA Zborná - Krídla Sovietov
14. 22.02.2020 o 15:30 Zbesilé Hyeny - Krídla Sovietov
15. 29.02.2020 o 13:45 Krídla Sovietov - HC Trogári

NA-ŠA Zborná

Základná časť

K. DÁTUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDOK
1. 22.09.2019 o 17:15 Zbesilé Hyeny - NA-ŠA Zborná 4:8 (2:4 1:1 1:3) REPORT
2. 28.09.2019 o 17:15 Jastrabi Nitra - NA-ŠA Zborná 2:3 (1:3 1:0 0:0) REPORT
3. 12.10.2019 o 10:15 Krídla Sovietov - NA-ŠA Zborná 6:4 (0:2 3:1 3:1) REPORT
4. 27.10.2019 o 19:00 HC Trogári - NA-ŠA Zborná 5:7 (2:2 0:2 3:3) REPORT
5. 02.11.2019 o 15:30 NA-ŠA Zborná - Nitra Soldiers 1:12 (1:3 0:7 0:2) REPORT
6. 09.11.2019 o 13:45 NA-ŠA Zborná - Zbesilé Hyeny 1:6 (1:2 0:2 0:2) REPORT
7. 23.11.2019 o 15:30 Jastrabi Nitra - NA-ŠA Zborná 3:1 (1:1 2:0 0:0) REPORT
8. 01.12.2019 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - NA-ŠA Zborná 5:6 (1:4 2:1 2:1) REPORT
9. 08.12.2019 o 17:15 HC Trogári - NA-ŠA Zborná 4:8 (0:3 1:3 3:2) REPORT
10. 21.12.2019 o 13:45 NA-ŠA Zborná - Nitra Soldiers
11. 11.01.2020 o 10:15 Zbesilé Hyeny - NA-ŠA Zborná
12. 26.01.2020 o 19:00 NA-ŠA Zborná - Jastrabi Nitra
13. 08.02.2020 o 12:00 NA-ŠA Zborná - Krídla Sovietov
14. 22.02.2020 o 17:15 HC Trogári - NA-ŠA Zborná
15. 29.02.2020 o 12:00 Nitra Soldiers - NA-ŠA Zborná

Nitra Soldiers

Základná časť

K. DÁTUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDOK
1. 22.09.2019 o 15:30 HC Trogári - Nitra Soldiers 2:1 (0:1 2:0 0:0) REPORT
2. 28.09.2019 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - Nitra Soldiers 12:6 (3:2 8:1 1:3) REPORT
3. 12.10.2019 o 13:45 Nitra Soldiers - Zbesilé Hyeny 4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1) REPORT
4. 19.10.2019 o 15:30 Jastrabi Nitra - Nitra Soldiers 2:7 (2:1 0:3 0:3) REPORT
5. 02.11.2019 o 15:30 NA-ŠA Zborná - Nitra Soldiers 1:12 (1:3 0:7 0:2) REPORT
6. 09.11.2019 o 12:00 HC Trogári - Nitra Soldiers 0:6 (0:2 0:3 0:1) REPORT
7. 24.11.2019 o 17:15 Nitra Soldiers - Krídla Sovietov 5:8 (2:4 2:1 1:3) REPORT
8. 01.12.2019 o 19:00 Zbesilé Hyeny - Nitra Soldiers 0:5 (0:0 0:5 0:0) REPORT
9. 07.12.2019 o 10:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Nitra Soldiers 0:4 (0:4 0:0 0:0) REPORT
10. 21.12.2019 o 13:45 NA-ŠA Zborná - Nitra Soldiers
11. 11.01.2020 o 13:45 HC Trogári - Nitra Soldiers
12. 18.01.2020 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - Nitra Soldiers
13. 08.02.2020 o 13:45 Zbesilé Hyeny - Nitra Soldiers
14. 23.02.2020 o 17:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Nitra Soldiers
15. 29.02.2020 o 12:00 Nitra Soldiers - NA-ŠA Zborná

Zbesilé Hyeny

Základná časť

K. DÁTUM ZÁPAS VÝSLEDOK
1. 22.09.2019 o 17:15 Zbesilé Hyeny - NA-ŠA Zborná 4:8 (2:4 1:1 1:3) REPORT
2. 29.09.2019 o 15:30 HC Trogári - Zbesilé Hyeny 6:9 (1:5 0:2 5:2) REPORT
3. 12.10.2019 o 13:45 Nitra Soldiers - Zbesilé Hyeny 4:1 (1:0 2:0 1:1) REPORT
4. 20.10.2019 o 15:30 Krídla Sovietov - Zbesilé Hyeny 7:3 (0:0 2:2 5:1) REPORT
5. 02.11.2019 o 13:45 Jastrabi Nitra - Zbesilé Hyeny 8:2 (4:1 1:1 3:0) REPORT
6. 09.11.2019 o 13:45 NA-ŠA Zborná - Zbesilé Hyeny 1:6 (1:2 0:2 0:2) REPORT
7. 23.11.2019 o 17:15 HC Trogári - Zbesilé Hyeny 10:2 (3:0 6:0 1:0) REPORT
8. 01.12.2019 o 19:00 Zbesilé Hyeny - Nitra Soldiers 0:5 (0:0 0:5 0:0) REPORT
9. 07.12.2019 o 13:45 Zbesilé Hyeny - Krídla Sovietov 3:14 (1:6 1:4 1:4) REPORT
10. 21.12.2019 o 12:00 Zbesilé Hyeny - Jastrabi Nitra
11. 11.01.2020 o 10:15 Zbesilé Hyeny - NA-ŠA Zborná
12. 25.01.2020 o 17:15 Zbesilé Hyeny - HC Trogári
13. 08.02.2020 o 13:45 Zbesilé Hyeny - Nitra Soldiers
14. 22.02.2020 o 15:30 Zbesilé Hyeny - Krídla Sovietov
15. 29.02.2020 o 10:15 Jastrabi Nitra - Zbesilé Hyeny